ICE Headline 1

Booths Still Available

All booths are filled for the 2017 show but call Renee to get added to the waiting list for 2018.

Phone 701-792-1419

Email rwalsh@aleruscenter.com

Click here for the Crop Expo Map - MAP

Company name

#

A&S Sales

230

ACME Tools/ACME Equipment

603

ADM Edible Bean Specialties

504

Advanced Drainage Systems

225

Advanced Grain Handling Systems

215

Ag Concepts

217

Ag Solutions

557

Ag Spray Equipment

104

Agassiz Drain Tile

521

AgCentric

69

Agco-Amity JV,LLC(Will-Rich)

103

AgCountry Farm Credit Services

606

Agri Control Technologies Inc

250

Agrologic/Ag Concepts

216

Agvise Laboratories

249

Agweek

261

AgWorx

55

Alerus

240

American Ag Network

558

American Farm Equipment

408

Anderco Enterprises

556

Arvig

41

Aulick Belt Trailers (A&T Sales)

411

B.L. Industries Inc

413

BASF

247

Bayer Crop Science

547

Berg Bag Company/Rapid Packaging

519

Berts Truck Equipment Inc.

309

Best Used Trucks of MN

610

Better Built by All Star Mfg & Design LLC

302

Big Jims East Side Tire

226

Bio Safe Systems

550

Blairs Disc Sharpening

514

Bremer Bank

506

Brenco Corporation

236

Buffalo River Sales / Drainage

533

Butler Machinery Company

310

Case IH

700

Central Steel Building & Construction

231

Centrol Drainage

70

CGB Agrifinancial Services

68

Choice Financial

509

CHS Ag Services

201

CHS Sunflower

555

Citizens Community Credit Union

46

Crop Production Services

501

Dakota Inc

410

Dakota Powerlift Doors

232

Double L

602

Dow AgroSciences

529

Ellingson Drainage Inc

518

Endless Energy - Agri S-C

525

Extreme Industrial Coatings

252

F&S Mfg

304

Farm & Ranch Guide

214

Farmers Business Network

54

Farmers Edge

59

Farmers National Company/ Ag Stock

239

Fast Mfg

111

Field Drainage Inc.

257

FMC

40

Foltz Buildings

233

Gateway Building Systems Inc.

112

General Equipment & Supplies Inc

229

General Irrigation

303

Gowan USA, LLC

205

Grand Forks Co. Extension

549

Green Valley Equipment

58

H&S Mfg Inc

105

Hammer-Lok

253

Hanson Rice

507

HARDI North America Inc.

403

Harriston Industries

404

Heartland Buildings

57

Helena Chemical

43

High Plains Apache

609

Hills Inc

109

Hoffman Irrigation

604

Home Of Economy

536

Honey Bee Mfg Ltd

401

Hwy Patrol

72

Ihry Insurance Agency Inc.

538

IntegratedAg Services

213

Intelligent Ag

524

Interstate Power Systems

45

Ironhide Equipment Co

605

JJEB Enterprises LTD

53

Johnson Auction and Realty LLC

204

Johnson Mfg. Inc.

106

JR Dale Sales & Leasing

113

JR Simplot

62

K&D Enterprises

407

K&T Irrigation

307

Kelly Bean Co

552

K-line Agriculture

601

Kronemann Construction Inc.

50

Lange Supply Inc.

238

LaVigne Farm Drainage

65

Legacy Seed

545

Legacy Steel Buildings

523

Legend Seeds, Inc

540

Lockwood Mfg

306

Lockwood Mfg

405

Lorrich Industries Inc.

503

M.R. Yutezenka & Sons

308

Manitoba Seed Potatoes

510

Martinson Ag

48

Mayo Manufacturing

305

Meridian

228

Midwest Potato Serviced/Paul's Electric

223

Minnesota Assn of Wheat Growers

243

Minnesota Farmers Union

527

MN Certified Seed Potato Growers Assc.

220

MN Soybean

244

Mustang Seeds

256

MVI

559

ND Certified Seed Potato Growers Assn

218

ND Farmers Union

66

ND Soybean Council

212

Noffsinger Manufacturing

107

Northdale Oil

42

Northern Plains Potato Growers Assn.

512

Northern Plains Track

301

Northern Tier Seed

539

Northland Buildings Inc

409

Northwest Tire Inc

402

Nutech Seed

208

NVF Inc

541

Ole & Lars's Markets

51

Outback Guidance

515

Park River Implement

701

Peterson Farms Seed

254

Pickett Equipment

102

Pieper Farms

67

PM Ag Sources Inc

202

Prairie Grain Systems

532

Prairie Post Frame

530

Premiere Building Sustems Inc.

516

Prinsco

554

Pro Ag Equipment

206

Professional Grain Systems & Design

502

Progressive Ag

234

Proseed

227

ProTrakker Guidance Systems - MBW

56

PS Garage Doors

528

Raedel's Hardsurface Welding

211

REA Hybrids

245

Red River Farm Network

553

Resource Auction

511

Rivard's Turf and Forage Inc.

544

Rob See Co

52

Salford Group

406

Schaeffer Mfg Co

534

Scoular (Legumex Walker)

505

SipcamRotam

47

Soucy International, Inc

63

Sparro - Automation

526

Spray Advantage Inc.

108

Spudnik Equipment Co LLC

101

Stine Seed

531

Stones Mobile Radio

255

Summers

608

SunRain Varieties

64

Syngenta

259

Techmark

560

Terog Mfg Co.

222

The Insulation Place

508

Thunder Seed

241

Tightline Drainage

412

Tobolt Seed

71

Total Track and Performance Products

517

Tri Steel Mfg

607

Trinity Trailer Mfg Inc

219

United Lease and Finance Inc.

221

Unverferth Mfg. Co. Inc.

415

US Potato Board

61

USDA - Farm Service Agency

561

USDA - National Ag Stat Service

210

Valent USA

551

Valley Plains Equipment

110

Verdi-Plus

60

Vive Crop Protection

49

Warrior - Micada

543

Weather Star

235